The Hotness
Games|People|Company
FU: the Free, Universal RPG
Sherpa
Marvel Super Heroes Adventure Game
Universalis (Revised Edition)
Mythic Game Master Emulator
Ravenloft (Silver Anniversary Edition)
Curse of Strahd
Adventurer's Companion
Dragon Mountain
A Lump of Coal
The Plant
The One Ring Roleplaying Game
Dungeons & Dragons Starter Set
Storm King's Thunder
Lovecraftesque
The Veil
Dungeon Grappling
Dungeon Masters Guide (AD&D 1e)
Blue Planet Player's Guide
Dungeon Delve
Shadowrun
Paranoia
Adventure!
Godlike
Book 01: Flight from the Dark
Adventures in Arkham Country
Degenesis
The Great Pendragon Campaign
Neuroshima 1.5
Mecha & Manga
Tomb of Horrors
Progenitor
The Wilderness Alphabet
Pathfinder Roleplaying Game: Beginner Box
Rappan Athuk (Pathfinder Version)
Hero Kids Fantasy RPG
Star Wars: Edge of the Empire Core Rulebook
13th Age
Hoard of the Dragon Queen
Star Wars: Force and Destiny Beginner Game
Princes of the Apocalypse
Alone Against the Flames
Barrowmaze Complete
Doors to Darkness
Baby's Breath
Volo's Guide to Monsters
Adventures in Middle-earth Player's Guide
Coalition Field Manual
Litany in Scratches
Future Wars - (Issue 29)
GeekGold Bonus for All Supporters: 78.69

5,307 Supporters

$15 min for supporter badge & GeekGold bonus
33.4% of Goal | 27 Days Left

Support:

Information
Name
Jason Engle
Alternate Names
Jason A. Engle
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 14611
Description Edit | History

Jason A. Engle (born 1979 in southern California) is an artist from Arizona who has been living in Florida.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Genre:
Pg. 1 of 47 » 47
Rank 723
Num Ratings 259
Average Rating 6.84
Num Owned 806
Prev. Owned 49
For Trade 26
Want in Trade 5
Wishlist 19
Comments 57
Year Published 2008
Rank 1638
Num Ratings 117
Average Rating 6.52
Num Owned 427
Prev. Owned 20
For Trade 14
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 7
Comments 26
Year Published 2008
Rank 5430
Num Ratings 8
Average Rating 6.62
Num Owned 60
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Year Published 2003
Rank 6017
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 6.80
Num Owned 14
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2010
Rank 6581
Num Ratings 13
Average Rating 5.69
Num Owned 46
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 6
Comments 3
Year Published 2006
Rank 5483
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 6.50
Num Owned 28
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2001
Rank 620
Num Ratings 88
Average Rating 7.02
Num Owned 338
Prev. Owned 24
For Trade 15
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 13
Comments 13
Year Published 2009
Rank 4357
Num Ratings 15
Average Rating 6.53
Num Owned 55
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Year Published 2007
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 4.67
Num Owned 7
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Year Published 2005
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2001
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.