The Hotness
Games|People|Company
FU: the Free, Universal RPG
Sherpa
Marvel Super Heroes Adventure Game
Universalis (Revised Edition)
Mythic Game Master Emulator
Ravenloft (Silver Anniversary Edition)
Curse of Strahd
Adventurer's Companion
Dragon Mountain
A Lump of Coal
The Plant
The One Ring Roleplaying Game
Dungeons & Dragons Starter Set
Storm King's Thunder
Lovecraftesque
The Veil
Dungeon Grappling
Dungeon Masters Guide (AD&D 1e)
Blue Planet Player's Guide
Dungeon Delve
Shadowrun
Paranoia
Adventure!
Godlike
Book 01: Flight from the Dark
Adventures in Arkham Country
Degenesis
The Great Pendragon Campaign
Neuroshima 1.5
Mecha & Manga
Tomb of Horrors
Progenitor
The Wilderness Alphabet
Pathfinder Roleplaying Game: Beginner Box
Rappan Athuk (Pathfinder Version)
Hero Kids Fantasy RPG
Star Wars: Edge of the Empire Core Rulebook
13th Age
Hoard of the Dragon Queen
Star Wars: Force and Destiny Beginner Game
Princes of the Apocalypse
Alone Against the Flames
Barrowmaze Complete
Doors to Darkness
Baby's Breath
Volo's Guide to Monsters
Adventures in Middle-earth Player's Guide
Coalition Field Manual
Litany in Scratches
Future Wars - (Issue 29)
GeekGold Bonus for All Supporters: 80.69

5,408 Supporters

$15 min for supporter badge & GeekGold bonus
34.1% of Goal | 27 Days Left

Support:

Information
This person is a user
José Manuel Palacios Rodrigo
Spain
Parla
Madrid
flag msg tools
designer
mbmbmbmb
Name
José Manuel Palacios Rodrigo
Alternate Names
JMPR
SrPanda
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 62385
Description Edit | History

Spanish RPG Designer born in Madrid 07/15/1979.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Genre:
Pg. 1
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 6.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2012
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 8.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2016
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2014-03-15
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.