The Hotness
Games|People|Company
Legacy of Dragonholt
Genesys Core Rulebook
Dash-in Dungeons Basic Set
Lord of the Rings Adventure Game
Heart of Ice
The Great Pendragon Campaign
Nickel & Dime: Robin Hood's Band of Outlaws
Burros & Bandidos
Call of Cthulhu Roleplaying Game
Dark Tower
Tales from the Loop
Star Frontiers
Hârn Regional Module
Thunder Rift
Horror on the Orient Express (2nd Edition)
Alone Against the Flames
Tales from the Yawning Portal
Murder Hobo Manual
RuneQuest (2nd Edition)
White Dwarf (Issue 88 - Apr 1987)
Plague of Dreams
T1: The Village of Hommlet
The Lost Isles 1: Exile
Dragon Kings
X-plorers
Escape from Tentacle City
Gamma World Roleplaying Game
Vornheim: The Complete City Kit
Pathfinder Roleplaying Game: Beginner Box
Star Wars: Edge of the Empire Beginner Game
The Gentle Ladies' Tea and Monstrosity Destroying & Quilting Circle Auxiliary
Fate Core System
Star Wars: Edge of the Empire Core Rulebook
55 Below 0 and 6 Feet From Hell: Part I
Player's Handbook (D&D 5e)
Tales of the Village
FAITH: The Sci-Fi RPG – Core Set
Slumbering Ursine Dunes
Curse of Strahd
7th Sea Core Rulebook
Harlem Unbound
Innocents
Alarums & Excursions (Issue 503 - Sep 2017)
Everyone is Don
English Eerie
Corvus Belli Infinity the Role Playing Game Corebook
No Questions Asked
Dungeon Masters Guide (AD&D 1e)
Monster Manual (AD&D 1e)
Adventurer's Vault
Information
Name
David Revoy
Alternate Names
Deevad
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 10578
Description Edit | History

David Revoy (born June 18, 1981) is an artist from Toulouse, France.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank 10906
Num Ratings 152
Average Rating 5.60
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 341
Prev. Owned 49
For Trade 24
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 9
Comments 49
Year Published 2008
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 7.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 1
Year Published 2015
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 3
Comments 0
Year Published 2017
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 14
Average Rating 7.36
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 22
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 5
Comments 5
Year Published 2009
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 20
Average Rating 5.90
Average Weight 2.20
Num Owned 40
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 9
Comments 3
Year Published 2008
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 7.83
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 12
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 14
Comments 8
Year Published 2014
Rank 5500
Num Ratings 416
Average Rating 5.91
Average Weight 2.12
Num Owned 743
Prev. Owned 118
For Trade 64
Want in Trade 46
Wishlist 146
Comments 137
Year Published 2008
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.