The Hotness
Games|People|Company
Legacy of Dragonholt
Kids on Bikes (Free RPG Day Edition)
Eldritch Cock
We Be Super Goblins!
Dungeon Crawl Classics Quick Start Rules & Intro Adventure (Free RPG Day 2018)
Scritch Scratch
Dungeons & Dragons Starter Set
Kids on Bikes
T&T Adventures Japan (Free RPG Day 2018 Version)
Maria in Three Parts
Skitter Shot
Masks of Nyarlathotep (3rd & 4th edition)
Dungeons & Dragons Basic Set (Second Edition)
Mythic Game Master Emulator
The Great Pendragon Campaign
Scarlet Heroes
Player's Handbook (D&D 5e)
Harlem Unbound
Birthright of Khar-Ulan
The GameMaster's Apprentice
Starfinder Core Rulebook
Legacy: Mirrors in the Ruins
Ashes of the Sea
A Cable's Length From Shore / On a Bank by Moonlight
Fifth Edition Fantasy #14: Beneath the Keep
B2: The Keep on the Borderlands
Warhammer Fantasy Roleplay: Game Master's Guide
Volo's Guide to Monsters
The Road Goes Ever On
Alone Against the Dark (2nd edition)
The Fall of Delta Green
Blessings Unheralded
Player's Handbook (AD&D 2e)
RuneQuest Deluxe Edition
Cyberpunk 2020
Lex Arcana
Malleus Monstrorum
The Savage World of Solomon Kane
Planes of Conflict
The Inner Planes
Ancient Odysseys: Treasure Awaits!
Pathfinder Roleplaying Game: Beginner Box
Dungeon Crawl Classics Role Playing Game
Dungeon World Roleplaying Game
Fate Core System
13th Age
ÜNE
Ryuutama: Natural Fantasy Role Play
The Darkest Age
Monster Manual (D&D 5e)
Information
Name
Tiziano Baracchi
Alternate Names
Tiziano Barrachi
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 19822
Description Edit | History

Tiziano Baracchi (born March 18, 1972) is an artist from Sona, Italy. He has worked as a role-playing game illustrator.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 4 » 4
Rank 907
Num Ratings 2747
Average Rating 6.95
Average Weight 2.89
Num Owned 4947
Prev. Owned 944
For Trade 296
Want in Trade 117
Wishlist 530
Comments 733
Year Published 2008
Rank 106
Num Ratings 16816
Average Rating 7.63
Average Weight 3.14
Num Owned 25824
Prev. Owned 3654
For Trade 892
Want in Trade 399
Wishlist 2519
Comments 3530
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1226
Average Rating 7.96
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 6250
Prev. Owned 499
For Trade 79
Want in Trade 101
Wishlist 211
Comments 316
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 82
Average Rating 8.38
Average Weight 3.67
Num Owned 692
Prev. Owned 16
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 74
Wishlist 147
Comments 31
Year Published 2015
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 55
Average Rating 7.76
Average Weight 2.50
Num Owned 540
Prev. Owned 21
For Trade 5
Want in Trade 23
Wishlist 51
Comments 19
Year Published 2013
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 28
Average Rating 7.99
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 258
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 4
Want in Trade 19
Wishlist 62
Comments 9
Year Published 2014
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 20
Average Rating 7.75
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 167
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 17
Wishlist 51
Comments 8
Year Published 2015
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 850
Average Rating 7.65
Average Weight 2.92
Num Owned 5222
Prev. Owned 439
For Trade 68
Want in Trade 77
Wishlist 139
Comments 255
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 536
Average Rating 7.51
Average Weight 2.68
Num Owned 3477
Prev. Owned 225
For Trade 24
Want in Trade 69
Wishlist 123
Comments 171
Year Published 2012
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 467
Average Rating 8.30
Average Weight 2.96
Num Owned 3265
Prev. Owned 176
For Trade 25
Want in Trade 128
Wishlist 252
Comments 155
Year Published 2013
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.