Hide Content
Information
RPG Artist: Tom Kidd
Name
Tom Kidd
Alternate Names
Thomas Kidd
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 10122
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Thomas Kidd (born 1955) is an American science fiction and fantasy artist from New Milford, Connecticut.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 2 » 2
RPG Item: The Blade of Allectus: DragonQuest Adventure Two
Rank 5165
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 7.67
Num Owned 54
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 0
Comments 6
Year Published 1980
RPG Item: Classic Traveller: Der Hintergrund
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2021
RPG Item: Classic Traveller: Die Abenteuer
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2021
RPG Item: Classic Traveller: Die Regeln
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2021
RPG Item: DragonQuest: Arcane Wisdom
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 8.00
Num Owned 9
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Year Published 2002
RPG Item: Ergänzungsband 5: Splitter des Imperiums
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 5.00
Num Owned 7
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Year Published 1991
RPG Item: Final Challenge
Rank 8606
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 5.30
Num Owned 29
Prev. Owned 8
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 2
Comments 2
Year Published 1984
RPG Item: The Golden Age Classic Traveller on CD-ROM
Rank 466
Num Ratings 16
Average Rating 8.78
Num Owned 51
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 5
Comments 6
Year Published 2005
RPG Item: Libris Mortis: The Book of Undead
Rank 626
Num Ratings 56
Average Rating 7.17
Num Owned 281
Prev. Owned 17
For Trade 4
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 13
Comments 4
Year Published 2004
RPG Item: Supplement 02: Animal Encounters
Rank 3055
Num Ratings 31
Average Rating 6.52
Num Owned 187
Prev. Owned 8
For Trade 7
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 12
Year Published 1979
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}