Hide Content
Information
Board Game Designer: Tomasz Jedruszek
This person is a user
Tomasz Jedruszek
Poland
Pogwizdów
flag msg tools
designer
Name
Tomasz Jedruszek
Alternate Names
Thomas Jedrusek
Tomasz Jedrusek
Thomasz Jedruszek
Tomek Jedruszek
Morano
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 12019
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Tomasz Marek Jedruszek (born June 17, 1977 in Poland) is an artist who also has a degree in architecture.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 9 » 9
RPG Item: Adventures in Middle-earth Loremaster's Guide
Rank 1305
Num Ratings 17
Average Rating 7.89
Num Owned 202
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 6
Wishlist 18
Comments 14
Year Published 2017
RPG Item: Adventures in Middle-earth Player's Guide
Rank 578
Num Ratings 31
Average Rating 8.04
Num Owned 264
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 7
Wishlist 18
Comments 18
Year Published 2016
RPG Item: Age of Rebellion Signature Abilities Deck: Commander
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 6
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 0
Year Published 2016
RPG Item: Age of Rebellion Signature Abilities Deck: Diplomat
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 11
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 6
Comments 0
Year Published 2015
RPG Item: Age of Rebellion Specialization Deck: Diplomat Analyst
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 5
Comments 0
Year Published 2015
RPG Item: Age of Rebellion Specialization Deck: Diplomat Propagandist
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 5
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 6
Comments 0
Year Published 2015
RPG Item: Age of Rebellion Specialization Deck: Spy Interrogator
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 2018
RPG Item: L'Appel de Cthulhu - 30ème Anniversaire
Rank 2993
Num Ratings 9
Average Rating 8.07
Num Owned 27
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 5
Year Published 2011
RPG Item: Ashes of Power
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 8.50
Num Owned 15
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 2
Year Published 2021
RPG Item: Belial's Brood
Rank 6371
Num Ratings 8
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 52
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 3
Year Published 2007
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}