The Hotness
Games|People|Company
Legacy of Dragonholt
The Elf Archaeologists Are Saying Hurtful Things About Your Skeleton
Paranoia: Red Clearance Edition
StoryCube: The Roleplaying Game
Steve Jackson's Sorcery! Bundled Set
Call of Cthulhu Starter Set
The Curse of Katiki-Mu
Hoard of the Dragon Queen
Rockalypse
Waterdeep: Dragon Heist
Android: Shadow of the Beanstalk
Magic Cards
Rêve de Dragon, jeu de rôle d'Onirique Fantasy (Third Edition)
Bean! The D2 RPG (Second Edition)
Tales from the Loop
Warhammer Fantasy Roleplay (4th Edition)
Escape the Underdark
Mothership Player's Survival Guide
Odd Soot
Realm of Chaos: The Lost and the Damned
Masks of Nyarlathotep (3rd & 4th edition)
Universe (2nd Edition)
The Drenslaar Quest
Old School Reference and Index Compilation (OSRIC) v2
Warhammer Fantasy Roleplay Core Set
Polyhedron (Issue 11 - Mar 1983)
Black Fire Pass
Tome of Adventure Design
Pathfinder Pawns: Bestiary Box
Numenera
Dungeons & Dragons Starter Set
Tech Support
Doors to Darkness
Genesys Core Rulebook
Realms of Terrinoth
Ironsworn
Shattered: A Grimdark RPG
Masks of Nyarlathotep (5th edition)
The Solo Adventurer's Toolbox
Ubersreik Adventures: If Looks Could Kill
Project Powerpunk Demo Adventure
Chopsticks and Dropkicks / 37th Chamber of Shaolin
Yaztromo 35mm Figure
Star Frontiers
Mutants & Masterminds Second Edition
Unearthed Arcana
A Penny for My Thoughts
GURPS High-Tech (Fourth Edition)
BSOLO: Ghost of Lion Castle
In The Labyrinth
GeekGold Bonus for All Supporters at year's end: 1000!
9,210 Supporters
$15 min for supporter badge & GeekGold bonus
17 Days Left

Support:

Information
Name
Talon Dunning
Alternate Names
Talon Cole Dunning
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 13308
Description Edit | History

Talon Cole Dunning (born October 13, 1972 in Atlanta, Georgia) is an role-playing game and collectible card game artist from Atlanta, Georgia and Miami, Florida.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Genre:
Pg. 1 of 17 » 17
Rank 4554
Num Ratings 13
Average Rating 6.46
Num Owned 38
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 4
Year Published 2000
Rank 5548
Num Ratings 12
Average Rating 6.25
Num Owned 29
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 2
Year Published 2000
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 6
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2006
Rank 7178
Num Ratings 8
Average Rating 5.75
Num Owned 29
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Year Published 2000
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 2018
Rank 6896
Num Ratings 9
Average Rating 5.89
Num Owned 29
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2002
Rank 6722
Num Ratings 7
Average Rating 6.71
Num Owned 52
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 2008
Rank 5224
Num Ratings 13
Average Rating 6.58
Num Owned 64
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 2
Comments 3
Year Published 2005
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 5.00
Num Owned 10
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2008
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 5.50
Num Owned 9
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2008
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 6.67
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 31
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Published 2000-05-00
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.