Hide Content
Information
From gallery of BoardGameGeek
Name
E. Allen Smith
Alternate Names
E. A. Smith
E. Alles Smith
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 13320
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

E. Allen Smith (born May 22, 1966) is an American artist from Cincinnati, Ohio, who has worked as an illustrator for White Wolf.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 3 » 3
RPG Item: Berlin by Night
Rank 8343
Num Ratings 20
Average Rating 5.35
Num Owned 81
Prev. Owned 11
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 3
Year Published 1993
RPG Item: The Book of Nod
Rank 2006
Num Ratings 60
Average Rating 6.58
Num Owned 232
Prev. Owned 23
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 20
Year Published 1993
RPG Item: Book of Storyteller Secrets
Rank 2668
Num Ratings 20
Average Rating 6.88
Num Owned 95
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 4
Comments 6
Year Published 1997
RPG Item: Cities of Darkness Vol. 1: New Orleans by Night and D.C. by Night
Rank 5864
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 6.67
Num Owned 29
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 4
Comments 2
Year Published 1997
RPG Item: Cities of Darkness Vol. 2: Berlin by Night and Los Angeles by Night
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 6.75
Num Owned 24
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 4
Comments 2
Year Published 1997
RPG Item: Cities of Darkness Vol. 3: Dark Colony and Alien Hunger
Rank 8175
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 5.67
Num Owned 31
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 4
Comments 2
Year Published 1997
RPG Item: Creatures & Treasures
Rank 1136
Num Ratings 36
Average Rating 7.11
Num Owned 168
Prev. Owned 8
For Trade 6
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 8
Year Published 1985
RPG Item: Dark Colony
Rank 8347
Num Ratings 12
Average Rating 5.58
Num Owned 56
Prev. Owned 8
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 4
Year Published 1993
RPG Item: Dark Reflections: Spectres
Rank 5068
Num Ratings 10
Average Rating 6.92
Num Owned 52
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 2
Comments 5
Year Published 1995
RPG Item: The Face of Death
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 6.00
Num Owned 17
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 4
Year Published 1994
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}