The Hotness
Games|People|Company
Legacy of Dragonholt
Dungeons & Dragons Starter Set
No Country For Old Kobolds
The Fantasy Trip: Legacy Edition
Art and Arcana: A Visual History
Ultraviolet Grasslands
Sole
The Skeletons
Call of Cthulhu Starter Set
Complete Gunslinger
Blades in the Dark
Miscellaneous miniatures, maps, terrain tiles and other accessories
Xas Irkalla
Forbidden Lands Gamemaster's Guide
Ironsworn
Apocalypse World
Dungeon World Roleplaying Game
Ninth World Guidebook
Adventures in Middle-earth Player's Guide
The Master's Tome: Customizable GM Screen
Kids on Bikes
Black Hat Magic
Starfinder Society Season 1-10: The Half-Alive Streets
Knights & Legends
Waterdeep: Dragon Heist
Waterdeep: Dungeon of the Mad Mage
Star Trek Adventures: Starter Set
Waterdeep: Dragon Heist Dice
Knights & Legends the Rogue Priest Expansion and Campaign
Emerald Empire: The Essential Guide to Rokugan (5th Edition)
On the Air
Call of Cthulhu (6th Edition)
Forgotten Realms Adventures
Solo 09: City of Terrors
The Window (2nd edition)
Pathfinder Roleplaying Game Core Rulebook
On Her Majesty's Secret Service
Microscope
Star Wars: Edge of the Empire Beginner Game
Assault on the Goblin Hold
Alone Against the Flames
Symbaroum Core Rulebook
The GameMaster's Apprentice
Storm King's Thunder
DDIA-VOLO: In Volo's Wake
Tales from the Loop
Star Wars: The Roleplaying Game 30th Anniversary Edition
Warhammer Fantasy Roleplay (4th Edition)
Alone Against the Dark (2nd edition)
Flash Gordon Roleplaying Game
Information
Name
Christopher Trevas
Alternate Names
Chris Trevas
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 13441
Description Edit | History

Christopher J. Trevas (born c.1974) is an American artist who has been an official Star Wars artist since 1995. He has contributed illustrations to Star Wars: The Roleplaying Game for West End Games, the Warhammer Collectible Card Game, and Dungeon magazine.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Genre:
Pg. 1 of 5 » 5
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 5
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Year Published 2006
Rank 1180
Num Ratings 27
Average Rating 7.15
Num Owned 114
Prev. Owned 7
For Trade 7
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 5
Comments 7
Year Published 2002
Rank 3336
Num Ratings 10
Average Rating 7.40
Num Owned 48
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 1
Comments 4
Year Published 1997
Rank 851
Num Ratings 33
Average Rating 7.16
Num Owned 178
Prev. Owned 9
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 4
Comments 7
Year Published 2009
Rank 3954
Num Ratings 10
Average Rating 7.20
Num Owned 61
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 4
Comments 3
Year Published 1997
Rank 6999
Num Ratings 10
Average Rating 5.83
Num Owned 73
Prev. Owned 7
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 3
Year Published 2005
Rank 4692
Num Ratings 10
Average Rating 6.60
Num Owned 47
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 2
Year Published 2006
Rank 2662
Num Ratings 26
Average Rating 6.80
Num Owned 143
Prev. Owned 14
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 3
Comments 7
Year Published 2004
Rank 1675
Num Ratings 11
Average Rating 8.00
Num Owned 105
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 27
Comments 3
Year Published 2015
Rank 4788
Num Ratings 9
Average Rating 7.11
Num Owned 72
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 4
Wishlist 2
Comments 4
Year Published 1996
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 37
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2003-09-00
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.