The Hotness
Games|People|Company
FAITH: A Garden in Hell – Starter set
Wrath of the Autarch
Pulp Cthulhu
7th Sea Core Rulebook
20 Dungeon Starters
Masks: A New Generation
Warhammer: The Mass Combat Fantasy Role-Playing Game
Barbarians & Basilisks
Kaiju Incorporated: The Roleplaying Game
Elfquest
Horror on the Orient Express (2nd Edition)
Shadowrun Beginner Box Set
G-Core Deluxe
Busty Barbarian Bimbos
Mouse Guard Roleplaying Game Boxed Set (Second Edition)
The Burning Wheel Codex
Curse of Strahd
Convicts & Cthulhu
Coriolis: The Third Horizon
How The West Was Hacked: The Weird Wild West RPG
The Extraordinary Adventures of Baron Munchausen
Corporation
Mythic Game Master Emulator
Dynasties and Demagogues
Pathfinder Roleplaying Game Core Rulebook
O2: Blade of Vengeance
Ancient Odysseys: Treasure Awaits!
Microscope
Scarlet Heroes
Mutant: Year Zero Core Book
Princes of the Apocalypse
Mouse Guard (2nd Edition)
Horse-lords of Rohan
Maze of the Blue Medusa
Dungeonology
Alas for the Awful Sea: Myth, Mystery & Crime in 1800s UK
The Night Wolf Inn
Codex: Unearthed Arcana
Monster Manual (AD&D 1e)
Fiend Folio
Burning Empires
Sign in Stranger: Making Contact
LC3: Nightwatch in the Living City
Mythic
Forgotten Realms Campaign Set
Thieves Island: A Riddle Rooms Adventure
IM1: The Immortal Storm
Champions of Darkness
Fiasco
The Winds of Magic
Information
Name
Michael Blum
Alternate Names
Mike Blum (I)
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 13472
Description Edit | History

Michael Blum (born 1966 in Jerusalem) is a French artist who has lived in Vienna and Chicago who was an illustrator for the first edition of Greg Stafford's Pendragon.

Note: There may be more than one artist by this name.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Genre:
Pg. 1 of 2 » 2
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2006
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 16
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 1983
Rank 18
Num Ratings 117
Average Rating 8.36
Num Owned 288
Prev. Owned 15
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 23
Wishlist 47
Comments 22
Year Published 1999
Rank 1912
Num Ratings 22
Average Rating 6.89
Num Owned 77
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 4
Want in Trade 4
Wishlist 3
Comments 7
Year Published 1990
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 8.00
Num Owned 2
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2011
Rank 384
Num Ratings 31
Average Rating 8.05
Num Owned 125
Prev. Owned 13
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 10
Year Published 1985
Rank 126
Num Ratings 53
Average Rating 8.22
Num Owned 134
Prev. Owned 16
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 5
Year Published 1990
Rank 20
Num Ratings 102
Average Rating 8.24
Num Owned 223
Prev. Owned 18
For Trade 5
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 6
Comments 14
Year Published 1993
Rank 1169
Num Ratings 20
Average Rating 7.40
Num Owned 77
Prev. Owned 18
For Trade 5
Want in Trade 6
Wishlist 7
Comments 5
Year Published 1984
Rank 4385
Num Ratings 9
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 48
Prev. Owned 11
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 5
Wishlist 5
Comments 2
Year Published 1984
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.