Hide Content
Information
From gallery of BoardGameGeek
Name
Samuel Araya
Alternate Names
Carlos Samuel Araya
Sam Araya
Samuel Carlos Araya
Sam Arraya
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 13947
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Carlos Samuel Araya (born March 5, 1980 in Paraguay) is an artist from Asuncion, Paraguay, who has provided artwork for role-playing game books, card games, and CD covers.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 20 » 20
RPG Item: 13 Shades of Darkness
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2006
RPG Item: 13 Shades of Darkness (Savage Worlds)
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2013
RPG Item: 13 Shades of Darkness 2.0
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2006
RPG Item: 50 Cent Feats
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2007
RPG Item: All Flesh Must Be Eaten Revised Edition
Rank 496
Num Ratings 137
Average Rating 7.08
Num Owned 411
Prev. Owned 34
For Trade 7
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 24
Comments 31
Year Published 2004
RPG Item: Anarchs Unbound (V20)
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 7.25
Num Owned 20
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 3
Comments 0
Year Published 2014
RPG Item: Another 13 Shades of Darkness
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2007
RPG Item: Antagonists
Rank 2036
Num Ratings 32
Average Rating 6.85
Num Owned 152
Prev. Owned 9
For Trade 6
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 0
Comments 7
Year Published 2004
RPG Item: Arcana of the Ancients
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 5.50
Num Owned 18
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 2
Year Published 2019
RPG Item: Armory
Rank 1894
Num Ratings 29
Average Rating 6.72
Num Owned 126
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 5
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 11
Year Published 2006
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}