The Hotness
Games|People|Company
Legacy of Dragonholt
Antlers
The Elf Archaeologists Are Saying Hurtful Things About Your Skeleton
The Kahn Protocol
Waterdeep: Dragon Heist
Call of Cthulhu Starter Set
BSOLO: Ghost of Lion Castle
Shadow Over Nordmaar
Coriolis: The Third Horizon
Warhammer Fantasy Roleplay (4th Edition)
Strongholds & Followers
Terror in Talabheim
Eldritch Skies
StoryCube: The Roleplaying Game
Forbidden Lands Player's Handbook
Rangers of Shadow Deep: A Tabletop Adventure Game
Player's Handbook (D&D 3.5e)
CthulhuTech
Dungeons & Dragons Starter Set
Blades in the Dark
The Art of Symbaroum
Waterdeep: Dungeon of the Mad Mage
Dread
Trinity Field Report: Extrasolar Colonies
Dungeons & Dragons Basic Set (First Edition)
The Babylon Project
Cthulhu Live's Mysteries of the Mythos: Murder at Miskatonic
Beyond the Supernatural (First Edition)
Gamma World Roleplaying Game
Pathfinder Roleplaying Game: Beginner Box
Bean! The D2 RPG (Second Edition)
Witch: The Road to Lindisfarne
Numenera
Horror on the Orient Express (2nd Edition)
Princes of the Apocalypse
Eagle Eyes
Shadow of the Demon Lord Core Rulebook
Apocalypse World 2nd Edition
Dresden Files Accelerated
Tales from the Loop
The Dying Ship
Aram's Ravine
Forbidden Lands Gamemaster's Guide
DDAL07-06: Fester and Burn
Realms of Terrinoth
Principia Apocrypha
Rats of Waterdeep
The Fantasy Trip: Legacy Edition
Guildmasters' Guide to Ravnica
The Curse of Katiki-Mu
GeekGold Bonus for All Supporters at year's end: 1000!
9,909 Supporters
$15 min for supporter badge & GeekGold bonus
15 Days Left

Support:

Information
Name
Linda Bergkvist
Alternate Names
Enayla
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 14581
Description Edit | History

Linda Bergkvist (born September 5, 1977 in Umeå, Sweden) is a Swedish illustrator and digital fantasy artist who has provided artwork for Magic: The Gathering.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Genre:
Pg. 1
Rank 373
Num Ratings 88
Average Rating 7.42
Num Owned 262
Prev. Owned 12
For Trade 7
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 14
Comments 19
Year Published 2009
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.