Hide Content
Information
From gallery of BoardGameGeek
Name
Jason Shawn Alexander
Alternate Names
Jason Alexander
Breakdaddy
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 14709
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Jason Shawn Alexander (born 1975 in the United States) is an artist from Tennessee and Los Angeles. He has previously worked for White Wolf, Hasbro, DC Comics, Dark Horse Comics, and Warner Brothers.

d20 Modern Menace Manual artist

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 2 » 2
RPG Item: Creature Collection II: Dark Menagerie
Rank 3329
Num Ratings 22
Average Rating 6.57
Num Owned 101
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 4
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 6
Year Published 2001
RPG Item: d20 Menace Manual
Rank 4034
Num Ratings 20
Average Rating 6.33
Num Owned 112
Prev. Owned 16
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 6
Comments 4
Year Published 2003
RPG Item: Damned and Deceived
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 5.67
Num Owned 31
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 5
Comments 2
Year Published 2003
RPG Item: Demon: The Fallen
Rank 1296
Num Ratings 39
Average Rating 7.14
Num Owned 160
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 7
Comments 12
Year Published 2002
RPG Item: Earthbound
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 7.25
Num Owned 40
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 6
Comments 3
Year Published 2003
RPG Item: Fall From Grace
Rank 3489
Num Ratings 7
Average Rating 7.71
Num Owned 41
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 6
Comments 2
Year Published 2002
RPG Item: Houses of the Fallen
Rank 6146
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 6.75
Num Owned 37
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 4
Comments 3
Year Published 2003
RPG Item: Hunter Book: Hermit
Rank 5818
Num Ratings 7
Average Rating 6.71
Num Owned 51
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 2
Year Published 2001
RPG Item: Hunter Book: Wayward
Rank 5497
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 42
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 3
Year Published 2002
RPG Item: Hunter: The Reckoning Players Guide
Rank 4404
Num Ratings 9
Average Rating 6.89
Num Owned 56
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 4
Year Published 2001
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
Issue: Roleplaying Tips (Issue 692)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2016-03-14
Issue: Warlock's Journal (Issue 5 - Feb 2014)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2014-02-00
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}