The Hotness
Games|People|Company
Legacy of Dragonholt
The Princess Bride Roleplaying Game
Helheim Unbound: Core Rulebook
The Fantasy Trip: Legacy Edition
Ghosts of Saltmarsh
Mouse Guard Roleplaying Game Box Set
Player's Handbook (D&D 5e)
Alarums & Excursions (Issue 523 - June 2019)
Dungeons & Dragons Starter Set
Ironsworn
Beyond Bightwater
Dungeons & Dragons vs. Rick and Morty
Mutant: Elysium
In The Labyrinth
The Fate Master's Almanac
Mouse Guard (2nd Edition)
Original Adventures Reincarnated 1: Into the Borderlands
The Feast of the Dead
Robotech: A Macross Saga Role Playing Game
Into the Unknown Book 1: Characters
Into the Unknown Book 4: Running the Game
Bleak World
Star Wars: The Roleplaying Game
The Star Wars Sourcebook
Otherspace
Space Opera
The Armitage Files
The Everyone Everywhere List
Pulp Cthulhu
Warhammer Fantasy Roleplay Starter Set (4th Edition)
Warhammer Fantasy Roleplay (4th Edition)
Wrath & Glory Core Rules
Archives of the Sky
Stranger Things Dungeons & Dragons Starter Set
Maelstrom Rome
Mörk Borg
A Touch of Home
The Shadow of Golgotha B/X Edition
Fate of the World
100 Non-Combat Random Encounters: Forest
Enhanced Map: 5-24-2019
The Gray Death
The Guilder Gazetteer
Player's Handbook (D&D 4e)
Warhammer Fantasy Roleplay
GURPS Basic Set (Third Edition - Revised)
Dungeon Master's Guide (D&D 3.5e)
DL10: Dragons of Dreams
B3: Palace of the Silver Princess (Green)
S1: Tomb of Horrors
Information
Name
Marc Ouellette
Alternate Names
Marc Dimitry Ouellette
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 15128
Description Edit | History

Marc Dimitry Ouellette (born 1959 in Syracuse, New York) is an American game artist with Ukrainian and French-Canadian ancestry.

In 2003, he was diagnosed with advanced brain cancer.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Genre:
Pg. 1 of 6 » 6
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 8.00
Num Owned 32
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2001
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 4.67
Num Owned 9
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2003
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 9.00
Num Owned 7
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2004
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 9.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2005
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 6.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2010
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 3.33
Num Owned 11
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2003
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 7.83
Num Owned 30
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2000
Rank 6374
Num Ratings 8
Average Rating 6.25
Num Owned 25
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 1996
Rank 5452
Num Ratings 8
Average Rating 6.56
Num Owned 20
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 2
Year Published 2003
Rank 5985
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 6.76
Num Owned 12
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2001
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.