The Hotness
Games|People|Company
The Quiet Year
The Pip System Corebook
Misspent Youth
Sentinel Comics: The Roleplaying Game – Starter Kit
Pandamoneum in Pharam
Cthulhu Abides
The GameMaster's Apprentice
The Yellow King
The Adventures of Indiana Jones
Mythic Game Master Emulator
Spellbound
Masks of Nyarlathotep Companion
Star Wars: Edge of the Empire Core Rulebook
Fate Accelerated
Blades in the Dark
Doctor Who Roleplaying Game
Star Trek Adventures Core Book
SOLO: Solo RPG Campaigns for the Cepheus Engine
Players Handbook (AD&D 1e)
Dungeons & Dragons Basic Set (First Edition)
The Great Pendragon Campaign
Legends of Time and Space
Empire of the Petal Throne
Orcs of the High Mountains
Star Wars: Edge of the Empire Beginner Game
Star Wars: Age of Rebellion Core Rulebook
Player's Handbook (D&D 5e)
Tales from the Loop
Veins of the Earth
Genesys Core Rulebook
The Sprawl: November Metric
Bushido (3rd Edition)
Dread
T1-4: The Temple of Elemental Evil
B2: The Keep on the Borderlands
Ruins of Zhentil Keep
The Book of Erotic Fantasy
Masks of Nyarlathotep (3rd & 4th edition)
Lady Blackbird
House on Hangman's Hill
Warhammer Fantasy Roleplay Core Set
Fiasco
Microscope
Yggdrasill Core Rulebook (English edition)
The Burning Wheel Fantasy Roleplaying System (Gold)
Dungeon Crawl Classics Role Playing Game
Rise of the Runelords Deluxe Collector's Edition
Don't Walk in Winter Wood (Second Edition)
Horror on the Orient Express (2nd Edition)
Fate Core System
Information
Name
Pawel Klopotowski
Alternate Names
Pawel Kopotowski
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 16411
Description Edit | History

Pawel Klopotowski (born c. 1981) is an artist from Poland.

He has been an interior artist for Pinnacle Entertainment and Paradigm Concepts.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Genre:
Pg. 1 of 2 » 2
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 5
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2008
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2005
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2005
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 1
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2009
Rank 1258
Num Ratings 33
Average Rating 6.85
Num Owned 105
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 10
Comments 6
Year Published 2005
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2005
Rank 49
Num Ratings 81
Average Rating 8.22
Num Owned 308
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 9
Comments 16
Year Published 2012
Rank 86
Num Ratings 296
Average Rating 7.73
Num Owned 787
Prev. Owned 27
For Trade 13
Want in Trade 7
Wishlist 16
Comments 54
Year Published 2007
Rank 3917
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 7.75
Num Owned 13
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 4
Year Published 2009
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 1
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2007
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.