Hide Content
Information
From gallery of BoardGameGeek
Name
Daerick Gross
Alternate Names
Daerick W. Gröss
Dærick Gröss, Sr.
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 17153
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Dærick Gröss, Sr. (born January 28, 1947) is an internationally-recognized comic artist.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 4 » 4
RPG Item: 7th Sea Game Master's Screen
Rank 5966
Num Ratings 11
Average Rating 6.45
Num Owned 103
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 5
Year Published 1999
RPG Item: The Arrow of Heaven
Rank 5482
Num Ratings 7
Average Rating 7.29
Num Owned 77
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 2
Year Published 1999
RPG Item: Bearers of Jade
Rank 1163
Num Ratings 13
Average Rating 8.23
Num Owned 82
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 1
Comments 2
Year Published 1999
RPG Item: Church of the Prophets
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 8.33
Num Owned 81
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 2001
RPG Item: Creatures & Treasures III
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 31
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 1993
RPG Item: Crescent City
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 7.50
Num Owned 23
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 0
Year Published 2000
RPG Item: Dragons
Rank 7887
Num Ratings 7
Average Rating 6.43
Num Owned 33
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 2002
RPG Item: The Edge of Midnight
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 8.50
Num Owned 30
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 0
Year Published 2006
RPG Item: Explorer's Society
Rank 5067
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 7.67
Num Owned 70
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 2
Comments 1
Year Published 2003
RPG Item: Feats
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 8.50
Num Owned 12
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Year Published 2003
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}