Hide Content
Information
RPG Artist: Dom  Reardon
Name
Dom Reardon
Alternate Names
Dom!
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 17256
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Dom! was born in 1976. He has worked for Wizards of the Coast (Magic, Battletech) and 2000AD.

http://www.redslap.co.uk/dr.html

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1
RPG Item: Ars Magica (4th Edition)
Rank 291
Num Ratings 82
Average Rating 7.42
Num Owned 294
Prev. Owned 20
For Trade 8
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 24
Year Published 1996
RPG Item: Ars Magica (5th edition)
Rank 75
Num Ratings 117
Average Rating 8.05
Num Owned 385
Prev. Owned 13
For Trade 6
Want in Trade 7
Wishlist 32
Comments 29
Year Published 2004
RPG Item: Contract Directory
Rank 2333
Num Ratings 7
Average Rating 8.07
Num Owned 20
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 2
Year Published 2001
RPG Item: Exalted Third Edition
Rank 6646
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 7.40
Num Owned 43
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 4
Comments 6
Year Published 2016
RPG Item: The Fallen Angel
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 6.50
Num Owned 27
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 1997
RPG Item: Houses of Hermes: True Lineages
Rank 1468
Num Ratings 16
Average Rating 7.50
Num Owned 92
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 5
Comments 4
Year Published 2005
RPG Item: The Key of Delhyread
Rank 7295
Num Ratings 8
Average Rating 6.25
Num Owned 24
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 1
Year Published 2000
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}