The Hotness
Games|People|Company
Planet Mother****er
Tales from the Loop
Starfinder Core Rulebook
Blades in the Dark
The Princess Bride Roleplaying Game
Fiasco
CRGE: Conjectural Roleplaying GM Emulator
The Sprawl
Fire on the Velvet Horizon
The GameMaster's Apprentice
#Feminism: A Nano-Game Anthology
The Ruins of Undermountain
SagaBorn Roleplaying Game Core Rulebook
Dungeon Crawl Classics Role Playing Game
Player's Handbook (D&D 5e)
The Beast
Jade Colossus: Ruins of the Prior Worlds
Modrons, Mephits & Mayhem!
Game Master's Toolkit
Pathfinder Roleplaying Game: Beginner Box
Microscope Explorer
The Cypher System Rulebook
ZWEIHÄNDER Grim & Perilous RPG
ALIENS Adventure Game
A Penny for My Thoughts
The Valedictorian's Death
The Savage World of Solomon Kane
Gary Gygax's Extraordinary Book of Names
Dragonlance Classics (15th Anniversary Edition)
Cloak & Dagger
Caves and Caverns
Night Below
Heart of Ice
The Laundry
Vornheim: The Complete City Kit
A Song of Ice and Fire Roleplaying: A Game of Thrones Edition
Dungeon World Roleplaying Game
Our Last Best Hope
The Quiet Year
The One Ring Roleplaying Game
Happiness is Mandatory
Legacy: Life Among the Ruins
Earthdawn Player's Guide (4th Edition)
Titansgrave: The Ashes of Valkana
Symbaroum Core Rulebook
Fall of Magic
Star Trek Adventures Core Book
Adventures in Middle-earth Player's Guide
Robert E. Howard's Conan: Adventures in an Age Undreamed Of
Romance Trilogy
Information
Name
John Massé
Alternate Names
John Masse
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 17893
Description Edit | History

John Masse (born in 1969) is an artist who contributed artwork to Necromancer Games Demon and Devils.

He has been living in Las Vegas and Miami. His father was the Cleo-award winner Jean Charles Massé.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Genre:
Pg. 1 of 2 » 2
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 7.33
Num Owned 36
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 6
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2000
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 6.00
Num Owned 29
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2001
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 5.00
Num Owned 26
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2001
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 5.50
Num Owned 22
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Year Published 2002
Rank 3610
Num Ratings 10
Average Rating 7.15
Num Owned 63
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 9
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2000
Rank 4916
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 7.25
Num Owned 49
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2001
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 8.00
Num Owned 22
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 3
Year Published 2006
Rank 2713
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 8.80
Num Owned 34
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 4
Year Published 2012
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 6
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2010
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 6
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2010
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.