The Hotness
Games|People|Company
Hyperborean Mice
Baker Street: Roleplaying in the World of Sherlock Holmes
Player's Handbook (D&D 5e)
Dungeons
Call of Cthulhu 7th Edition Quick-Start Rules
Sorcerer & Sword
Pathfinder Roleplaying Game: Beginner Box
Mythic Game Master Emulator
Horror on the Orient Express (2nd Edition)
Star Wars: Edge of the Empire Core Rulebook
Wraeththu: from enchantment to fulfilment
Don't Walk in Winter Wood (Second Edition)
Blade of the Iron Throne
Fantasy Dungeon Ball
d20 Modern Core Book
The Great Pendragon Campaign
Lady Blackbird
Arkham Detective Tales (Extended Edition)
Dungeon World Roleplaying Game
Durance
Scarlet Heroes
Doors to Darkness
Maze of the Blue Medusa
Cthulhu Confidential Core Rulebook
Mouse Guard Roleplaying Game
The Burning Wheel Fantasy Roleplaying System (Revised)
Dust Devils Revenged
Oriental Adventures
Trail of Cthulhu
B6: The Veiled Society
Dungeons & Dragons Basic Set (Second Edition)
B1-9: In Search of Adventure
Wilderness Encounters
Pathfinder Roleplaying Game Core Rulebook
Cthulhu Rising
Calimport
Snakepipe Hollow
Diaspora
Risus: The Anything RPG
The Kingdoms of Kalamar
The World of Tales from the Crypt
Curse of the Yellow Sign Act 3: Archimedes 7
Microscope
The One Ring: Adventures over the Edge of the Wild
Neverwinter Campaign Setting
Adventurer Conqueror King System
The Enemy Within
Far West: Juego de Rol
Magic World (2nd Edition)
Weird Adventures
Information
Name
Nick Ingeneri
Alternate Names
Nikolaus Ingeneri
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 18654
Description Edit | History

Nikolaus Ingeneri (born c. 1973) is an artist who has been a design director at a video game company in Florida.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Genre:
Pg. 1 of 6 » 6
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 7.67
Num Owned 27
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 3
Year Published 2013
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 6.00
Num Owned 7
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2013
Rank 2103
Num Ratings 12
Average Rating 7.21
Num Owned 62
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 7
Comments 2
Year Published 2011
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 6.62
Num Owned 32
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 0
Year Published 2003
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 8.50
Num Owned 19
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2008
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 8.38
Num Owned 17
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Year Published 2007
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 2
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 0
Year Published 2012
Rank 871
Num Ratings 20
Average Rating 7.58
Num Owned 84
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 8
Comments 5
Year Published 2011
Rank 118
Num Ratings 98
Average Rating 7.73
Num Owned 420
Prev. Owned 15
For Trade 9
Want in Trade 12
Wishlist 41
Comments 17
Year Published 2010
Rank 3169
Num Ratings 13
Average Rating 6.65
Num Owned 97
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 6
Comments 1
Year Published 2010
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.