Hide Content
Information
RPG Designer: Stefano Gaudiano
Name
Stefano Gaudiano
Alternate Names
Stephano Gaudiano
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 19450
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Stefano Gaudiano (born 1966 in Milan, Italy) is a comic artist, writer, and editor of American comic books. He moved to the united States in 1981.

Artist contributor to Tales of the Reaching Moon, a Glorantha fanzine.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 2 » 2
RPG Item: The Coming Storm
Rank 4831
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 6.60
Num Owned 42
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 3
Comments 4
Year Published 2016
RPG Item: The Eleven Lights
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 8.00
Num Owned 25
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 1
Year Published 2017
RPG Item: Hero's Book
Rank 3168
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 8.20
Num Owned 37
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2003
RPG Item: HeroQuest Glorantha
Rank 1016
Num Ratings 25
Average Rating 8.33
Num Owned 84
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 6
Comments 10
Year Published 2015
RPG Item: The Sartar Companion
Rank 1150
Num Ratings 12
Average Rating 8.29
Num Owned 58
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 4
Comments 1
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: Transcendent's Edge
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 5
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 2
Comments 0
Year Published 2016
RPG Item: Valiant Universe RPG QSR Supplemental: Harbinger Wars: Bloodshot
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 6
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 2
Year Published 2014
RPG Item: Valiant Universe RPG QSR Supplemental: Harbinger Wars: The Harbinger Foundation
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 6
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2014
RPG Item: Valiant Universe RPG Quick Start Rules: Experience the Harbinger Wars
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 6.00
Num Owned 24
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 2
Year Published 2014
RPG Item: Volume 1: Barbarian Adventures
Rank 2509
Num Ratings 10
Average Rating 7.40
Num Owned 30
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 3
Comments 0
Year Published 2001
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
Issue: Enclosure (Issue 2)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 8.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 12
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Published 1998-00-00
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}