Hide Content
Information
From gallery of BoardGameGeek
Name
Wolfgang Odenthal
Alternate Names
Horus
Horus W. Odenthal
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 24197
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Wolfgang Odenthal, also known as Horus, (born in 1962) is a German artist who has illustrated several Das Schwarze Auge supplements under the pseudonym Horus.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 4 » 4
RPG Item: A022: Das Grabmal von Brig-Lo
Rank 6729
Num Ratings 12
Average Rating 5.63
Num Owned 33
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 3
Year Published 1990
RPG Item: A024: Stromaufwärts
Rank 8266
Num Ratings 8
Average Rating 4.71
Num Owned 29
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 4
Year Published 1990
RPG Item: A025: Xeledons Rache
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 5.33
Num Owned 24
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 3
Year Published 1991
RPG Item: A026: Wie der Wind der Wüste
Rank 4651
Num Ratings 10
Average Rating 6.65
Num Owned 24
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 2
Year Published 1991
RPG Item: A027: Inseln im Nebel
Rank 5695
Num Ratings 10
Average Rating 6.38
Num Owned 28
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 3
Year Published 1991
RPG Item: A029: Staub und Sterne
Rank 2671
Num Ratings 11
Average Rating 7.22
Num Owned 34
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 2
Year Published 1991
RPG Item: A030: Die Attentäter
Rank 8174
Num Ratings 15
Average Rating 5.47
Num Owned 32
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 7
Year Published 1991
RPG Item: A090: Die Phileasson Saga
Rank 5760
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 7.60
Num Owned 21
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 4
Year Published 1999
RPG Item: A162: Die Gesichtslose und andere Abenteuer
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 12
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2008
RPG Item: A164: Pilgerpfade
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 15
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2009
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}