Hide Content
Information
RPG Designer: Ralf Sandfuchs
This person is a user
Ralf Sandfuchs
Germany
Ratingen
Unspecified
flag msg tools
designer
Microbadge: 5 Year Geek Veteran
Name
Ralf Sandfuchs
Alternate Names
"Sandfox"
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 747
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Ralf Sandfuchs (born January 30, 1965 in Ratingen, Germany) is a game designer and writer from Germany.

He also wrotes many articles and reviews for german RPG magazines. He was editor for the GFR club magazine "Windgeflüster", call sign "Sandfox"

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1
RPG Item: Regionalia Cthuliana - Deutsche Städte
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 1
Year Published 2013
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1 of 4 » 4
Issue: Bayt al Azif (Issue 02)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Published 2019-09-09
Issue: Cthulhus Ruf (Issue 09 - May 2016)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2016-05-00
Issue: Cthulhus Ruf (Issue 1 - May 2012)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 9
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 2
Published 2012-05-00
Issue: Cthulhus Ruf (Issue 2 - Oct 2012)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 6.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 10
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Published 2012-10-00
Issue: Cthulhus Ruf (Issue 3 - June 2013)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 8
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Published 2013-06-01
Issue: Cthulhus Ruf (Issue 5 - May 2014)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 6
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2014-05-00
Issue: Cthulhus Ruf (Issue 7 - May 2015)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 5
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Published 2015-05-00
Issue: Cthuloide Welten (Issue 11)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 7.33
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 16
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 1
Comments 3
Published 2006-00-00
Issue: Cthuloide Welten (Issue 14)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 7.50
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 15
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 3
Published 2008-00-00
Issue: Cthuloide Welten (Issue 16)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 7.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 13
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 3
Published 2009-00-00
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}