Hide Content
Information
RPG Designer: T. S. Luikart
This person is a user
TS Luikart
United States
California
flag msg tools
designer
Name
T. S. Luikart
Alternate Names
Todd Steven Luikart
TS Luikart
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 13403
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Todd Steven Luikart (born 1971 in San Diego, California) is an American game designer, fantasy author, and poet. Presently a staff designer at Cubicle 7.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 7 » 7
RPG Item: Adventurer's Companion
Rank 2053
Num Ratings 24
Average Rating 7.75
Num Owned 188
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 10
Comments 12
Year Published 2016
RPG Item: Adventures in Middle-earth Loremaster's Guide
Rank 1181
Num Ratings 18
Average Rating 7.90
Num Owned 216
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 4
Wishlist 19
Comments 14
Year Published 2017
RPG Item: Adventures in Middle-earth Player's Guide
Rank 565
Num Ratings 35
Average Rating 8.01
Num Owned 281
Prev. Owned 7
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 6
Wishlist 20
Comments 20
Year Published 2016
RPG Item: Archives of the Empire, Volume II
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 8.50
Num Owned 23
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 2
Comments 3
Year Published 2021
RPG Item: Beware the Tides of Karshoon
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 15
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2015
RPG Item: Blood in Ferelden
Rank 1068
Num Ratings 32
Average Rating 7.52
Num Owned 163
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 4
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 7
Comments 5
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: Church of Steel
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 15
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 2
Year Published 2022
RPG Item: Cry Havoc: A Sci-Fi Setting for Little Fears
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2008
RPG Item: Dark Heresy
Rank 166
Num Ratings 271
Average Rating 7.48
Num Owned 870
Prev. Owned 41
For Trade 17
Want in Trade 7
Wishlist 33
Comments 62
Year Published 2008
RPG Item: Dragon Age Roleplaying Game Core Rulebook
Rank 942
Num Ratings 30
Average Rating 7.89
Num Owned 161
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 21
Comments 14
Year Published 2015
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
Issue: Buccaneers & Bokor (Volume 1, Issue 1 - Oct/Nov 2003)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 6
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2009-10-00
Issue: Buccaneers & Bokor (Volume 1, Issue 2 - Feb 2004)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 6
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2004-02-00
Issue: Daedalus (Vol 1, Issue 1 - Fall 2003)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 7.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Published 2003-10-15
Issue: Daedalus (Vol 2, Issue 1 - Winter 2004)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 6.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Published 2004-02-02
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}