Information
Name
Michelle Schwefel
Alternate Names
Michelle Melchers
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 27324
Description Edit | History

User summary

Michelle Schwefel (maiden name: Michelle Melchers) was born in 1964. She was editor in chief for the Das Schwarze Auge magazine Aventurischer Bote from 1992 to 1995. From 1996 on, she was editor in chief for the fanzine Thorwal Standard. In 2010, she stopped her contributions to the DSA world as a reaction to Ulisses Spiele no longer working with freelancer Mark Wachholz.

Michelle Schwefel is married to Ragnar Schwefel.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Genre:
Pg. 1 of 3 » 3
Rank 7919
Num Ratings 8
Average Rating 4.71
Num Owned 28
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 4
Year Published 1990
Rank 7327
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 5.83
Num Owned 31
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 4
Year Published 1992
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 4.50
Num Owned 25
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 2
Year Published 1994
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 4.67
Num Owned 19
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Year Published 1996
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 6.67
Num Owned 14
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2003
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 6.50
Num Owned 16
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2005
Rank 4791
Num Ratings 20
Average Rating 6.80
Num Owned 69
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 7
Year Published 1993
Rank 6686
Num Ratings 16
Average Rating 5.91
Num Owned 43
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 4
Year Published 1994
Rank 7641
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 5.40
Num Owned 17
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2001
Rank 7752
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 5.20
Num Owned 12
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2005
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1 of 5 » 5
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 8
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2003-11-00
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 5
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2004-03-00
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 5
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2004-05-00
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 7
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2004-11-00
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 7
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2005-01-00
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 9
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2008-11-18
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2009-01-24
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2009-03-19
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2009-05-25
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 7
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2009-08-03
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}