Hide Content
Information
Issue: FSpaceRPG Federation Times (Issue 12 - Feb 2011)
Primary Name
FSpaceRPG Federation Times (Issue 12 - Feb 2011)
Alternate Names
Publication Date
2011-02-00
Issue Index
12
Periodical
Authors
Artists
Producers
Publishers
RPGs
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 205812
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

From the publisher's blurb:

It includes the following articles:

Alien race between Terran and Coalition space
The naming of the Meshan Cluster
Terran population growth
Why was Japan not in the initial interstellar powers club
Terran Fleet Strengths 2170AD
Stotatl Coalition contact
How peaceful is the Stotatl Empire?
McDougal "Air Rover" Air Grav minibus (including 3/4 inch full colour tabletop plans)
Stotatl and contact with prestarfaring races (mention another race)
Stavira breeding
Terran Penal colonies
Militarisation in the Stotatl Empire

Hide Content
Articles Relationship: Articles
Pg. 1
No Articles Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Marketplace
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No items found
{{product.numforsale}} for sale {{product.price}}
{{product.prettycondition}}
{{product.listdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
eBay
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No items found
{{item.title}} {{item.timeleft}}
{{item.currentprice}}
Hide Content
More Information Edit | History
Hide Content
Versions
Pg. 1
Issue: FSpaceRPG Federation Times (Issue 12 - Feb 2011)
Nick: 
PDF Version
Publisher: FSpace Publications
Year: 2011
Electronic (PDF, DOC, eBook, HTML, etc.)
24 pages
Size: Letter
English
View
Corrections
Link Image
Hide Content
Linked Items Relationship: RPGs
Pg. 1
RPG: FSpaceRPG
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 6.00
Num Owned 2
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Hide Content
Statistics
RPG Issue Rank: N/A
Num Ratings: 0
Average Rating: 0.00 Ratings Breakdown
Standard Deviation: 0.00
Num Views: 135
GeekBuddy Analysis: Analyze
Similarly Rated: View
Avg. Game Weight: 0.0 Weight Breakdown
Fans: 0
Personal Comments: 0
Users Owning: 0
Users Wanting: 0
Users Trading: 0 [find trade matches]
Has Parts For Trade: 0
Want Parts In Trade: 0
Price History: View
Total Plays: 0
Plays This Month: 0
Hide Content
Tags
Your Tags: Add tags
Popular Tags: [View All]
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Thumbs Up Hide Content
Files
Title | Hot | Recent
[Browse »]  [Upload File »]
Pg. 1 of 1
No Files Found.
Hide Content
User Information
Use this tool to rate games, save comments, and manage your collection.