Information
Name
Domain of Dread: Timbergorge
Alternate Names
Start Page No.
32
RPG Issue
Article Index
3
Author
Category
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 125881
Description Edit | History

Cut off from the Feywild and trapped in the Shadowfell, Silvermaw has many reasons to be angry. Now the treant darklord of Timbergorge has an axe to grind with the local werewolf population.