Information
Name
Cult Distributions in Dorastor
Alternate Names
Start Page No.
71
RPG Issue
Article Index
38
Author
Category
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 139992
Description Edit | History

Describes “cult membership among the native races of Dorastor”. Includes cult availability, temple sizes, holy and unholy places, population of Dorastor, and cult availability tables. Also includes a Telmori prophecy (circa 900 ST).