Hide Content
Information
Name
Creating Realistic Cities
Alternate Names
Start Page No.
10
RPG Issue
Article Index
6
Author
Category
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 39916
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Considering climate, georgraphy, socioeconomics, population, area, class and government when desiging urban centres for fantasy.