Hide Content
Information
Name
Doctor Roderick Paterna
Alternate Names
Start Page No.
7
RPG Issue
Article Index
3
Author
Category
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 77432
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

A character study of (and item list for) Roderick Paterna who was born in Atlanta, Georgia in 1890 to an archeologist and his paleontologist wife.