The Hotness
Games|People|Company
Tomb of Annihilation
Dungeon Master's Screen, Reincarnated
Blades in the Dark
Superbabes: The Femforce Role-Playing Game
The Streets of Marienburg
M1: Blizzard Pass
RPG Geek Random Tables
Starfinder Core Rulebook
Dungeon World Roleplaying Game
Twilight Imperium: The Role-Playing Game
Dwarven Vengeance
Adventures in Middle-earth Player's Guide
Tales from the Loop
Dungeon Fantasy Roleplaying Game
Legacy of Dragonholt
Players Handbook (AD&D 1e)
Warhammer Fantasy Roleplay
S3: Expedition to the Barrier Peaks
C2: The Ghost Tower of Inverness
Dungeons & Dragons Basic Set (Second Edition)
Beyond the Mountains of Madness
Monster Manual II
Player's Handbook (D&D 5e)
Ruins of the North
Maze of the Blue Medusa
Reign of Terror
The Breached Fortress of Anoros
B2: The Keep on the Borderlands
Evernight
Fields of Ruin
Orcs of the High Mountains
The Vault and Time
ASE1: Anomalous Subsurface Environment: City of Denethix and Dungeon Level 1
The 9Qs
Horror on the Orient Express (2nd Edition)
Westward: Core Rulebook
The One Ring Roleplaying Game
Storm King's Thunder
Star Trek Adventures Core Book
ADP6-04: Fantastic Locations: Fields of Ruin
Genesys Core Rulebook
Game Trade Magazine (Issue 211 - Sep 2017)
Borg Cube Collector's Edition Box
Star Trek Adventures Roleplaying Dice Set
Dungeon Masters Guide (AD&D 1e)
Shadows over Bögenhafen
Paranoia
Player's Handbook (AD&D 2e)
S2: White Plume Mountain
The Arcanum (First and Second Editions)
Information
Name
Pat Lee
Alternate Names
Patrick "Pat" C. K. Lee
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 31500
Description Edit | History

Patrick "Pat" C. K. Lee (born June 28, 1975) is a Canadian comic book artist, publisher, former President and co-founder of the now defunct Dreamwave Productions. At an early age of 16, he began his career in the comic book industry.

Lee has illustrated cards for the Magic: The Gathering collectible card game.

Artist for White Wolf's exalted rpg line.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Genre:
Pg. 1
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2015
Rank 4824
Num Ratings 14
Average Rating 6.50
Num Owned 71
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 2
Year Published 2002
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.