The Hotness
Games|People|Company
Tales from the Loop
Flip 6
The Quiet Year
Doctor Who Roleplaying Game
Star Trek Adventures Core Book
The Great Pendragon Campaign
Far Trek
Player's Handbook (D&D 5e)
Blades in the Dark
Terrible Beauty
Tegel Manor
Parsely #1: Action Castle
Warhammer Fantasy Roleplay Core Set
Celtic Legends
Microscope
Rise of the Runelords Anniversary Edition
Fate Core System
Hoard of the Dragon Queen
Bloody Basic: Contemporary Edition
Coriolis: The Third Horizon
Monsterhearts 2
Torg Eternity
Sentinel Comics: The Roleplaying Game – Starter Kit
The Sprawl: November Metric
Dread
Dungeons & Dragons Set 1: Basic Rules
Dungeons & Dragons Set 2: Expert Rules
50 Fathoms
Paranoia Second Edition
Mythic Game Master Emulator
Lady Blackbird
Vornheim: The Complete City Kit
Pathfinder Roleplaying Game: Beginner Box
13th Age
Dungeon Master's Guide (D&D 5e)
Sword Coast Adventurer's Guide
Star Wars: The Force Awakens Beginner Game
The Two-Headed Serpent
Adventures in Middle-earth Character Sheet
Interface Zero (Pathfinder)
Breachworld Player Race Folio #3: Player Races Plus
1879 Game Master's Guide
Pip System QuickStart
Death on the Reik
Draconomicon: Chromatic Dragons
The Star Wars Roleplaying Game - Revised Edition
A Penny for My Thoughts
Dark Conspiracy
Feng Shui
James Bond 007
Information
This person is a user
Club Squirrel
England
Brierley Hill
The Black Country
flag msg tools
designer
badge
If the apocalypse comes, beep me.
Avatar
mbmbmbmbmb
Name
Ugavine
Alternate Names
Simon Holden
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 39958
Description Edit | History

Ugavine is an RPG Geek, and a contributor to the 24-Hour RPG Contests held on this site.

Born October 1971
RPG player and GM for over 20 years.

RPG Groups;
Warriors of Gar
Club Squirrel
Stourbridge & District Wargame Club

Currently lives in Brierley Hill in the Black Country, West Midlands, England.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Genre:
Pg. 1
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 11
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 2
Year Published 2010
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 5.00
Num Owned 6
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 2
Year Published 2011
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.